Rt. Rev. Msgr. Raymond Francis
Camillus Mascarenhas,
(Founder of the Congregation of the Sisters
of the Little Flower of Bethany)
MERIT HOLDER
MERIT HOLDER (SESSION 2017-2018)
CLASS LKG

  • Pragna Bhati
    LKG-A (98%)


  • Vani
    LKG-A (96%)


  • Sree Saleena Panda
    LKG-A (96%)


  • Siddhi Yadav
    LKG-A (95.5%)


  • Chirag Singh
    LKG-A (95%)


  • Asfa Danish
    LKG-A (94%)


  • Tiya Chauhan
    LKG-A (94%)


  • Aastha Malviya
    LKG-A (93%)


  • Dhanvi
    LKG-A (93%)


  • Seenali Sethi
    LKG-A (92%)


  • Ansh Raj
    LKG-A (90%)


  • Samarth
    LKG-B (98%)


  • Vedant
    LKG-B (97%)


  • Divyanshu Das
    LKG-B (95%)


  • Mohit
    LKG-B (94.5%)


  • Angel Pal
    LKG-B (94%)


  • Arjun-Bhati
    LKG-B (93%)


  • Deepanshu Khari
    LKG-B (92%)


  • Priyanka-Joshi
    LKG-B (92%)


  • Pihu Vedwal
    LKG-B (90.5%)


  • Ekta Sharma
    LKG-B (90%)


  • Ishika Chaurasia
    LKG-B (90%)


  • laxmi tripathi
    LKG-C (99%)


  • Miracle childiogo
    LKG-C (99%)


  • Gritik Garg
    LKG-C (99%)


  • Shreya Kumari
    LKG-C (98%)


  • Yash Dubey
    LKG-C (98%)


  • Pranav Kumar
    LKG-C (95%)


  • Aditya Yadav
    LKG-C (92%)


  • Darsh Goel
    LKG-C (91%)


  • Shristy Vashishth
    LKG-C (90%)


  • Yashu
    LKG-C (90%)


CLASS UKG

  • Ashlok Mishra
    UKG-A (99.5%)


  • Adyasa Panda
    UKG-A (99.3%)


  • Gurtez Singh
    UKG-A (94.2%)


  • Aliza Imran
    UKG-A (92.8%)


  • Ananya
    UKG-A (92.2%)


  • Avika Sharma
    UKG-A (90%)


  • Vishal Singh
    UKG-A (90%)


  • Ipsita Verma
    UKG-B(99.3%)


  • Akshat Sisodia
    UKG-B (96.4%)


  • Pratiksha Singh
    UKG-B (95.6%)


  • Kanika Agrawal
    UKG-B (93.6%)


  • Saksham Garg
    UKG-B (92.67%)


  • Kartik Gautam
    UKG-B (90.4%)


  • Mudit
    UKG-C (99.8%)


  • Aayush
    UKG-C (98%)


  • Anand Singh
    UKG-C (98%)


  • Anushka Singh Rajawat
    UKG-C (98%)


  • Mayank Kumar
    UKG-C (98%)


  • Ujjawal Yadav
    UKG-C (97.8%)


  • Garima Pradhan
    UKG-C (95.6%)


  • Yuvi-Khari
    UKG-C (95%)


  • Nidhi Yougik
    UKG-C (95%)


  • Abhijot Singh
    UKG-C (94%)


  • Abhineesh Pal
    UKG-C(94%)


  • Jayansh Kaushik
    UKG-C (93%)


  • Earika
    UKG-C (92.3%)


  • Khush Bhardwaj
    UKG-C (92%)


  • Dhairya
    UKG-C (90.3%)


CLASS-1

  • Arnima Sharma
    1-A (98%)


  • Angel Aradhya
    1-A (96.3%)


  • Avika Pant
    1-A (93%)


  • Ryan John Rinju
    1-A (92.3%)


  • Yanu Singh
    1-A (90.6%)


  • Kask
    1-B (95.8%)


  • Tushar
    1-B (95%)


  • Nikita Kumari Behuria
    1-B (93.9%)


  • Arnab Choudhary
    1-C (98.1%)


  • Dhirti Goswami
    1-C (94.6%)


  • Yashvardhan Arya
    1-C (94.4%)


  • Prince Dhaka
    1-C (93.9%)


  • Alok Singh
    1-C (93.6%)


  • Mayank Kumar Saini
    1-C (91.6%)


CLASS-2

  • Disha Rani
    2-A (93.7%)


  • VAIBHAVEE GARG
    2-A (93.4%)


  • Ayush Karayat
    2-A (91.4%)


  • Hardik Kundu
    2-B (93.6%)


  • Lucky Dagar
    2-B (90.7%)


  • Vikesh Maurya
    2-B (90.6%)


  • Amrit Raj
    2-B (90.4%)


  • Gouri tripathi
    2-B (90.1%)


  • Aman Kumar Satsangi
    2-C (94.6%)


  • Ansh Chauhan
    2-C (93.4%)


  • Yuvika Singhal
    2-C (92.2%)


  • Himanshu Singh
    2-C (92%)


  • Yuwank Sisodia
    2-C (90.8%)


  • Rikta-Adak
    2-C (90.1%)


CLASS-3

  • Sudipa Adak
    3-A (95.5%)


  • Naitik Kohad
    3-A (91.2%)


  • Anzel Bansal
    3-B (92.5%)


  • Prajjwal Verma
    3-C (95%)


  • Prakhar Bhati
    3-C (94.1%)


  • Fatema Batun
    3-C (90.6%)


  • Ayush Yadav
    3-C (90.5%)


CLASS-4

  • Shreya Dwivedi
    4-A (96%)


  • Vibhooti Rawat
    4-A (94.5%)


  • Alshifa
    4-A (90%)


  • Yashovardhan-Rao
    4-B (96.6%)


  • Thrinesh Kumar
    4-B (93.2%)


  • Dimple Raj
    4-B (90.4%)


  • Sohan Singh Yadav
    4-B (90.1%)


CLASS - 5

  • Rihan Singh
    5-A (93%)


  • Vidushi Tiwari
    5-A (91%)


  • Aman Verma
    5-A (90.9%)


  • Aparna Pandey
    5-A (90.9%)

MERIT HOLDER (SESSION 2016-2017)
MERIT HOLDER (SESSION 2015-2016)